Low,Reflection,catchworks.co.uk,Back,Fiber,Low,Mode,Stable,Single,Insert,$7,Splitter,/hematodynamics222218.html,Electronics , Accessories Supplies Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mail order Fiber Mode Splitter Insert $7 Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mode Fiber Splitter Low Insert Electronics Accessories Supplies $7 Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mode Fiber Splitter Low Insert Electronics Accessories Supplies Low,Reflection,catchworks.co.uk,Back,Fiber,Low,Mode,Stable,Single,Insert,$7,Splitter,/hematodynamics222218.html,Electronics , Accessories Supplies Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mail order Fiber Mode Splitter Insert

Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mail order Fiber Japan's largest assortment Mode Splitter Insert

Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mode Fiber Splitter Low Insert

$7

Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mode Fiber Splitter Low Insert

|||

Product description

Feature:

1. This is a singlemode 1x4 PLC splitter with stable performance.
2. The interface type is SC/UPC which can make the connecting stability.
3. The splitter adopts all-fiber structure, good environmental stability
4. The splitter has low insertion loss and low back reflection
5. Suitable for home wiring, project, company, optical LAN, etc.


Spec:

Item Type: PLC Fiber Splitter

Standard: 1X4
Type: PLC
Interface Type: SC/UPC
Working Wavelength: 1310-1550nm
Directionality: 55dB
Reflection Loss: 55dB
Working Temperature: -40-85℃
Scope of Application:
Home Wiring
Project
Company
Optical LAN


Package List:

1 x

Stable Low Back Reflection Single Mode Fiber Splitter Low Insert

skip content

MON WEBTOONS


New to WEBTOON